Bianliang Pharmaceutical —— Your Trustworthy Partner
Greeting From CEO
Vitamin C Derivative for Skin Whitening: Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate
Nowadays, more and more skin products with SAP claims their skin whitening effect. Time goes on, this effect has been proved gradually.
We got the REACH Register Certificate for Allantoin
Allantoin is considered to be an effective moisturizing ingredient when used in skin care products.
The Typical Surfactant: Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate
Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate is a mild surfactant with a lot of application.
Sodium Hyaluronate, The Typical Moisture Agent
What is hyaluronic acid anyway? It is a naturally occurring molecule in your skin and connective tissue. Hyaluronic acid is a natural polysaccharide in the human body. It acts as a buffer and lubricant for our skin, hair, eyes, nerves and joints.
Dipotassium glycyrrhizinate (DPG) as ingredient for cosmetic
Dipotassium glycyrrhizinate (DPG) is a botanical ingredient. It is a kind of salt from the licorice plant, also known as licorice root extract.
UV absorber supplier for USA market
Growing customer demand, product improvements, developing economies, rising living standards, increased disposable income, increased consumer preferences, rising innovation, lifestyle changes, and increased investment through: Leading investment is a major factor affecting UV absorber market in the US.
Octyl Salicylate and Homosalate in USA market
During the forecast period, the value of the UV absorber market is expected to increase by 6.5% cagr. In terms of value and quantity, North America has the largest share of the UV absorber market.
Where to buy Polyvinylpyrolidone
Polyvinylpyrolidone(PVP) is a linear nonionic polymer widely used in hair care formulations all around the world. PVP polymers have been popular for more than decades and are said to be the working horse of the industry. PVP has been proven to provide good stiffness on hair. It is an extraordinary film-fo
Pharmaceutical Ingredient Coenzyme Q10
Coenzyme q10 is a kind of cosmetic active ingredient with yellow or orange appreance. It is in crystalline powder frequently found in many cosmetic applications due to its unique function. In the dermis, it is reduced from Ubiquinone to the active antioxidant Ubi-quinol. Coenzyme q10 prevents very effecti