Bianliang Pharmaceutical —— Your Trustworthy Partner
Greeting From CEO
Buy Polyvinylpyrolidone For Sale
Polyvinylpyrolidone(PVP) is a linear nonionic polymer widely used in hair care formulations all around the world. PVP polymers have been popular for more than decades and are said to be the working horse of the industry. PVP has been proven to provide good stiffness on hair. It is an extraordinary film-fo
Are you interested in this Homosalate ingredient ?
As a cosmetic ingredient exporter, Bianliang delivers not only high-quality products but also knowledge and ideas. We would like our customers to know the goods they purchase better and the market they are in.
Octyl Methoxy Cinnamate Ingredient Exporter
Bianliang was dealing API for the very beginning and gradually moved to cosmetic ingredients. No matter what types of ingredients we are doing, we always look for the qualified manufacturers only to be responsible for our customers.
Octocrylene Ingredient Exporter China
For many years, as an ingredient exporter, we have always been asked if Octocrylene is safe. First, let’s find out why we need Octocrylene at the beginning. What did it do compared with all the other sunscreens? Is there any different? The answer is yes: it provides better sun protection.
China Octyl Salicylate ingredient
Octyl salicylate, also known as benzoic acid, octisalate acid and 2-ethylhexylformate, is an organic compound. Octyl salicylate is an ester produced by the condensation of salicylic acid with 2-ethylhexanol. Octyl salicylate is mainly a colorless or light yellow with a slight floral odor.
Where to buy PVP k-30 ?
PVP k-30 100% powder is soluble in water and many organic solvents to form a hard, transparent, shiny film. Compatible with most inorganic salts and many resins, PVP K30 Stabilizes emulsions, dispersions and suspensions. Although PVP is used as a film stabilizer in hair styling products, it can also be us
Buy Octyl Salicylate Uses From China
Octyl salicylate (OS) is widely used in sunscreen products due to its antibacterial ability and prevention of product deterioration. It is an oil-soluble and water-insoluble UVB absorber that uses for a long time, even before PABA. Provides effective protection in the 290-315 nm range. It is often used wi
Cosmetic Ingredient Sodium Hyaluronate Exporter
Sodium hyaluronate is a salt of hyaluronic acid(HA for short). HA is commonly found in skin, connective tissue and nerve tissue and has the greatest water retention capacity compared to other natural and synthetic polymers. It improves the appearance of dry or damaged skin by reducing spalling and restori
Cosmetic Ingredient Allantoin Manufacturer
cosmetic ingredient Allantoin, formula C4H6N4O3, is a compound also known as 5- ureidohydantoin or glyoxyldiureide. It is a diureide of glyoxylic acid. Allantoin is the major metabolic intermediate of most organisms including animals, plants and bacteria. It is made from uric acid, which is a degradation