Bianliang Pharmaceutical —— Your Trustworthy Partner
Greeting From CEO
China Madecassoside 90% supplier
Centella asiatica, also known as Gotu Kola, is a medicinal plant that has been used in medicine for hundreds of years. The active compounds are asiaticoside, madecassoside, Asiatic, madecassic acids and others.
China Alkyl polyglucoside for Russia Market
Alkyl polyglucoside, APG for short, is a biodegradable ingredient derived from plant starch and fatty alcohol from coconuts.
China Lanolin Supplier
PEG lanolin is a polyethylene glycol derivative of lanolin or hydrogenated lanolin. PEG lanolin is used in hair gel, nail care products, bath products, eye makeup, hair conditioner, straightener, permanent wave, shaving products and skin products.
Salicylic Acid function for Cosmetic Products
Salicylic acid, sometimes called beta hydroxy acid (BHA for short), is obtained from the bark of willow trees. Because salicylic acid and its salts(such as Magnesium Salicylate, Sodium Salicylate, Calcium Salicylate, TEA-Salicylate, Potassium Salicylate) and esters(such as C12-15 Alkyl Salicylate, Hexylde
Dipotassium Glycyrrhizinate Supplier Bianliang Pharm
Licorice herb active ingredients, good for hair care acne care. Dipotassium glycyrrhizinate is a substance found in the root of licorice and is known as the ingredient in herbs. It prevents inflammation and is an effective treatment for rough skin and acne. Thanks to these features, it is used in a variet
PVP K30 for Cosmetic Grade
Cosmetics grade PVP K30 exists in the form of powder and aqueous solution, with wide range of supply and is easy to dissolve in water, alcohol and other organic solvents. It is high hygroscopicity, with great stability, non-toxicity and film-forming ability. PVP K30 of cosmetic grade is widely used
Current Chinese Production for Octocrylene, Avobenzone, Homosalate, Octyl Salicylate, Octyl Methoxycinnamate
When the summer comes, the sunscreen cosmetics will be the best-sales ones, the five main UV Absorber materials are in high demand now, what is the current production situations for them?
China PEG-75 Lanolin supplier: Bianliang Pharm
We are the supplier of PEG-75 Lanolin from China, the lanolin is widely used by cosmetic products, but due to the raw material original from animals, it has some limit in some countries for use, but it is really good ingredient for moisture.
UV Absorber Ingredients for Cosmetic Products in Summer
The sun offers light to Earth, including ultraviolet rays. The ultraviolet part of the spectrum is short, high-energy wavelengths of light. The ultraviolet light reaching the earth can be classed into the ultraviolet A (UVA) range with a wavelength of 320 to 400 nanometers (nm) and ultraviolet B (UVB) ran