Bianliang Pharmaceutical —— Your Trustworthy Partner
Greeting From CEO
The Centella Asiatica Extract is popular in Korean market
We’ve been focusing on Centella Asiatica Extract recently because there is a big demand in Korean market.
The typical whitening ingredient Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate(SAP)
Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate(SAP) is a typical whitening agent and efficient acne treatment ingredient.
Total Triterpenes 10%-40% as hearlth care ingredient
The characteristic of herbs and their efficiency are often a mystery. The properties of herbs are sometimes not the result of one molecule, but the effect of a pool of molecules working together. We believe that for some purposes, the total extract of Centella Asiatica, gathering the main triterpenoids, m
We are the No. 1 supplier of Centella Asiatica in Korea market
Centella asiatica is an effective treatment for small wounds, hypertrophic wounds, as well as burns, psoriasis and scleroderma. Its mechanisms include promoting fibroblast proliferation, increasing collagen and intracellular fibronectin synthesis, improving the tensile strength of newly formed skin, and i
The Madecassoside 90% supplier
As one of the main compounds purified from Centella Asiatica(Gotu Kola) extract, Madecassoside is a natural and active ingredient with anti-inflammatory properties.
Idebenone with GMP Certificate as Cosmetic Ingredient
Idebenone is a man-made product. It is similar to coenzyme Q-10.
Buy Sodium Cocoyl Glycinate from China
Sodium Cocoyl Glycinate is an anionic surfactant developed by combining coconut oil with the natural amino acid glycine, giving the ultimate in natural surfactants. This ingredient offers a silky foaming, as well as softness and maintain moisture of the skin due to amino acids and lipids.
The Sodium Hyaluronate supplier: Bianliang Pharm
Bianliang is a hyaluronic acid(sodium hyaluronate powder) supplier, providing HA with different molecular weight ranging from 3000 Dalton to 2,000,000 Dalton.
The cosmetic ingredient of Madecassoside for cosmetic products
Madecassoside is glycosylated triterpen of centella asiatica with high purity. It is an active ingredient used in dry skin, sensitive skin, anti-aging mature skin applications.